2018 ILH & OIA GIRLS WATER POLO (13 JAN 2018)
                 
DAY DATE SITE  DIV TIME HOME VIS REF 1 REF 2
                 
TUE 20 FEB KAMEHAMEHA INT 5:00 PM MPI KSK    
V2 6:00 PM KSK SHA    
             
IOLANI INT 6:00 PM IOL MPI    
                 
                 
THU 22 FEB PUNAHOU INT 3:45 PM        
INT 4:45 PM        
INT 5:45 PM IOLANI TOURNAMENT      
INT 6:45 PM        
INT 7:45 PM        
             
IOLANI INT 3:45 PM        
INT 4:45 PM        
INT 5:45 PM IOLANI TOURNAMENT      
INT 6:45 PM        
INT 7:45 PM        
             
KAM INT 3:45 PM        
INT 4:45 PM        
INT 5:45 PM IOLANI TOURNAMENT      
INT 6:45 PM        
INT 7:45 PM        
                 
                 
FRI 23 FEB PUNAHOU INT 4:00 PM        
INT 5:00 PM        
INT 6:00 PM IOLANI TOURNAMENT      
INT 7:00 PM        
INT 8:00 PM        
             
IOLANI INT 4:00 PM        
INT 5:00 PM        
INT 6:00 PM IOLANI TOURNAMENT      
INT 7:00 PM        
INT 8:00 PM        
             
KAM INT 4:00 PM        
INT 5:00 PM        
INT 6:00 PM IOLANI TOURNAMENT      
INT 7:00 PM        
INT 8:00 PM        
                 
                 
SAT 24 FEB PUNAHOU INT 9:00 AM        
INT 10:00 AM        
INT 11:00 AM        
INT 12:00 PM IOLANI TOURNAMENT      
INT 1:00 PM        
INT 2:00 PM        
INT 3:00 PM        
INT 4:00 PM        
             
IOLANI INT 9:00 AM        
INT 10:00 AM        
INT 11:00 AM IOLANI TOURNAMENT      
INT 12:00 PM        
INT 1:00 PM        
INT 2:00 PM        
INT 3:00 PM        
INT 4:00 PM        
             
TBD INT TBD MPI PUN    
V2 TBD IOL  MPI    
V2 TBD MPI LJA    
INT TBD LJA MPI    
V2 TBD LJA PUN    
                 
                 
TUE 27 FEB PUNAHOU INT 4:00 PM KSK PUN    
V2 5:00 PM PUN LJA    
V1 6:00 PM PUN MPI    
                 
                 
THU 1 MAR IOLANI V2 4:00 PM MPI PUN    
V1 5:00 PM MPI KSK    
V1 6:00 PM IOL PUN    
                 
                 
FRI 2 MAR KAMEHAMEHA INT 4:00 PM KSK MPI    
INT 5:00 PM PUN LEJ    
V2 6:00 PM KSK LEJ    
                 
                 
SAT 3 MAR IOLANI INT 11:00 AM IOL KSK    
V2 12:00 PM SHA PUN    
V2 1:00 PM MPI KSK    
V2 2:00 PM SHA LJA    
V2 3:00 PM IOL PUN    
             
CORP OIA 10:00 AM KAILUA LEILEHUA    
OIA 11:05 AM KAPOLEI KAISER    
OIA 12:10 PM FARRINGTON LEILEHUA    
OIA 1:15 PM ROOSEVELT CASTLE    
OIA 2:20 PM KAISER FARRINGTON    
OIA 3:25 PM CASTLE MOANALUA    
             
KAIMUKI OIA 10:00 AM KALANI MCKINLEY    
OIA 11:05 AM CAMPBELL KALAHEO    
OIA 12:10 PM MILILANI KAHUKU    
OIA 1:15 PM WAILUA WAIPAHU    
OIA 2:20 PM KAHUKU CAMPBELL    
                 
                 
TUE 6 MAR PUNAHOU V2 4:00 PM PUN KSK    
V2 5:00 PM MPI IOL    
V1 6:00 PM PUN KSK    
                 
                 
WED 7 MAR CORP OIA 3:30 PM KAPOLEI LEILEHUA    
OIA 4:35 PM KAHUKU WAIALUA    
OIA 5:40 PM CASTLE LEILEHUA    
OIA 6:45 PM WAIPAHU KAHUKU    
OIA 7:50 PM PEARL CITY KAPOLEI    
             
KAIMUKI OIA 3:30 PM KAISER ROOSEVELT    
OIA 4:35 PM MCKINLEY CAMPBELL    
             
KALANI OIA 3:30 PM KALANI KALAHEO    
OIA 4:35 PM FARRINGTON KAILUA    
                 
                 
THU 8 MAR KAMEHAMEHA INT 4:00 PM LJA KSK    
V2 5:00 PM SHA KSK    
V1 6:00 PM KSK MPI    
                 
                 
FRI 9 MAR IOLANI INT 4:00 PM IOL LJA    
V2 5:00 PM IOL LJA    
V1 6:00 PM MPI IOL    
                 
                 
SAT 10 MAR KAMEMEHA INT 1:00 PM KSK LJA    
V2 2:00 PM SHA MPI    
V2 3:00 PM KSK PUN    
V2 4:00 PM LJA SHA    
V2 5:00 PM KSK MPI    
             
CORP OIA 3:30 PM LEILEHUA PEARL CITY    
OIA 4:35 PM KAILUA KAISER    
OIA 5:40 PM LEILEHUA MOANALUA    
OIA 6:45 PM PEARL CITY KAILUA    
OIA 7:50 PM MILILANI KALANI    
             
KAIMUKI OIA 2:00 PM KAHUKU MCKINLEY    
OIA 3:05 PM KALAHEO WAIPAHU    
OIA 4:10 PM KAPOLEI ROOSEVELT    
                 
                 
MON 12 MAR PUNAHOU INT 5:00 PM MPI LJA    
INT 6:00 PM PUN IOL    
                 
                 
TUE 13 MAR IOLANI INT 4:00 PM MPI IOLANI    
V2 5:00 PM IOLANI KSK    
V1 6:00 PM IOLANI KSK    
                 
                 
WED 14 MAR CORP OIA 3:30 PM LEILEHUA KAISSER    
OIA 4:35 PM MILILANI WAIALUA    
OIA 5:40 PM MOANALUA KAISER    
OIA 6:45 PM CAMPBELL MILILANI    
             
KAIMUKI OIA 3:30 PM ROOSEVELT KAILUA    
OIA 4:35 PM KALAHEO KAHUKU    
             
KALANI OIA 3:30 PM KALANI WAIPAHU    
OIA 4:35 PM FARRINGTON CASTLE    
                 
                 
THU 15 MAR PUNAHOU INT 4:00 PM PUN KSK    
V2 5:00 PM MPI SHA    
V1 6:00 PM MPI PUN    
                 
                 
SAT 17 MAR CORP OIA 10:00 AM KAILUA CASTLE    
OIA 11:05 AM MOANALUA KAPOLEI    
OIA 12:10 PM MILILANI KALAHEO    
OIA 1:15 PM KAILUA MOANALUA    
OIA 2:20 PM CASTLE KAPOLEI    
OIA 3:25 PM KAHUKU KALANI    
             
KAIMUKI OIA 10:00 AM KAISER PEARL CITY    
OIA 11:05 AM WAIALUA CAMPBELL    
OIA 12:10 PM FARRINGTON ROOSEVELT    
OIA 1:15 PM MCKINLEY WAIALUA    
                 
                 
WED 21 MAR CORP OIA 3:30 PM PEARL CITY FARRINGTON    
OIA 4:35 PM WAIPAHU CAMPBELL    
OIA 5:40 PM PEARL CITY CASTLE    
OIA 6:45 PM ROOSEVELT MOANALUA    
             
KAIMUKI OIA 3:30 PM KALAHEO WAIALUA    
OIA 4:35 PM MCKINLEY MILILANI    
                 
                 
SAT 24 MAR CORP OIA 10:00 AM MOANALUA PEARL CITY    
OIA 11:05 AM KAPOLEI FARRINGTON    
OIA 12:10 PM ROOSEVELT PEARL CITY    
OIA 1:15 PM KAPOLEI KAILUA    
OIA 2:20 PM MOANALUA FARRINGTON    
OIA 3:25 PM LEILEHUA ROOSEVELT    
             
KAIMUKI OIA 10:00 AM WAIPAHU MILILANI    
OIA 11:05 AM CAMPBELL KALANI    
OIA 12:10 PM MCKINLEY WAIPHAU    
OIA 1:15 PM KASIER CASTLE    
OIA 2:20 PM WAIALUA KALANI    
OIA 3:25 PM MCKINLEY MILILANI    
                 
                 
TUE 27 MAR IOLANI INT 4:00 PM LJA IOL    
V2 5:00 PM LJA IOL    
V1 6:00 PM IOL PUN    
                 
                 
WED 28 MAR PUNAHOU INT 5:00 PM LJA PUN    
V2 6:00 PM PUN SHA    
             
CORP OIA 3:30 PM        
OIA 4:35 PM        
OIA 5:40 PM        
OIA 6:45 PM        
             
KAIMUKI OIA 3:30 PM        
OIA 4:35 PM        
                 
                 
THU 29 MAR KAMEHAMEHA INT 4:00 PM PUN MPI    
V2 5:00 PM SHA IOL    
V2 6:00 PM IOL PUN    
                 
                 
SAT 31 MAR PUNAHOU INT 10:00 AM PUN MPI    
V2 11:00 AM SHA IOL    
INT 12:00 PM IOL PUN    
V2 1:00 PM PUN MPI    
V1 2:00 PM MPI PUN    
             
CORP OIA 10:00 AM        
OIA 11:05 AM        
OIA 12:10 PM        
OIA 1:15 PM        
OIA 2:20 PM        
             
KAIMUKI OIA 10:00 AM        
OIA 11:05 AM        
OIA 12:10 PM        
                 
                 
MON 2 APR TBA INT 6:00 PM PLAYOFF PLAYOFF    
                 
                 
TUE 3 APR IOLANI   INTERMEDIATE CHAMPIONSHIP GAMES    
INT 5:00 PM 1 4    
INT 6:00 PM 2 3    
             
KAMEHAMEHA V2 4:00 PM LJA KSK    
V2 5:00 PM IOL SHA    
V1 6:00 PM KSK IOL    
                 
                 
WED 4 APR CORP OIA 3:30 PM        
OIA 4:35 PM        
OIA 5:40 PM        
OIA 6:45 PM        
             
KAIMUKI OIA 3:30 PM        
OIA 4:35 PM        
                 
                 
THU 5 APR KAMEHAMEHA V2 4:00 PM TBD TBD    
V1 5:00 PM MPI IOL    
V2 6:00 PM KSK PUN    
                 
                 
FRI 6 APR IOLANI   INT CHAMPIONSHIP GAMES      
INT 5:00 PM LOSER LOSER    
INT 6:00 PM WIN WIN    
                 
                 
SAT 7 APR IOLANI V1 9:00 AM MPI PUN    
V1 10:00 AM IOL KSK    
             
CORP OIA 10:00 AM        
OIA 11:05 AM        
OIA 12:10 PM        
OIA 1:15 PM        
OIA 2:20 PM        
             
KAIMUKI OIA 10:00 AM        
OIA 11:05 AM        
OIA 12:10 PM        
                 
                 
MON 9 APR PUNAHOU INT 4:00 PM TBD TBD    
V2 5:00 PM 3 6    
V2 6:00 PM 4 5    
                 
                 
TUE 10 APR IOLANI V1 5:00 PM PUN KSK    
V1 6:00 PM IOL MPI    
                 
                 
WED 11 APR PUNAHOU   V2 CHAMPIONSHIP      
V2 5:00 PM 1 W 4-5    
V2 6:00 PM 2 W 3-6    
             
CORP OIA 3:30 PM        
OIA 4:35 PM        
OIA 5:40 PM        
OIA 6:45 PM        
             
KAIMUKI OIA 3:30 PM        
OIA 4:35 PM        
                 
                 
THU 12 APR PUNAHOU V1 5:00 PM KSK MPI    
V1 6:00 PM PUN IOL    
                 
                 
FRI 13 APR PUNAHOU   V2 CHAMPIONSHIP      
V2 5:00 PM LOSER LOSER    
V2 6:00 PM WINNER WINNER    
                 
                 
SAT 14 APR TBD V2 TBD TBD TBD    
V2 TBD TBD TBD    
             
CORP OIA 10:00 AM        
OIA 11:05 AM        
OIA 12:10 PM        
OIA 1:15 PM        
OIA 2:20 PM        
             
KAIMUKI OIA 10:00 AM        
OIA 11:05 AM        
OIA 12:10 PM        
                 
                 
MON 16 APR TBD V1 TBD V1 #1 V2 #1    
             
KAIMUKI OIA 3:30 PM PLAY-OFF      
OIA 5:35 PM PLAY-OFF      
                 
                 
TUE 17 APR KAIMUKI OIA 3:30 PM PLAY-OFF      
                 
                 
WED 18 APR KAMEHAMEHA   V1 CHAMPIONSHIPS      
V1 5:00 PM 1 4    
V1 6:00 PM 2 3    
                 
                 
THU 19 APR CORP   OIA CHAMPIONSHIP TOURNAMENT    
OIA 3:30 PM 1 8    
OIA 4:45 PM 2 7    
OIA 6:00 PM 3 6    
OIA 7:15 PM 4 5    
                 
                 
FRI 20 APR CORP   OIA CHAMPIONSHIP TOURNAMENT    
OIA 3:30 PM LOSER LOSER    
OIA 4:45 PM LOSER LOSER    
OIA 6:00 PM SEMI SEMI    
OIA 7:15 PM SEMI SEMI    
             
KAMEHAMEHA   V1 CHAMPIONSHIPS      
V1 5:00 PM        
V1 6:00 PM        
                 
                 
SAT 21 APR CORP   OIA CHAMPIONSHIP TOURNAMENT    
OIA 11:00 AM 5TH 5TH    
OIA 12:15 PM 3RD 3RD    
OIA 1:30 PM 1ST 1ST    
                 
                 
MON 23 APR TBD V1 TBD TBD TBD    
                 
                 
MON 30 APR TBD HH 5:00 PM        
HH 6:15 PM        
             
TBD HH 4:00 PM        
             
TBD HH 3:30 PM        
                 
                 
THUR 3 MAY UH HH 2:45 PM        
HH 4:00 PM        
HH 5:15 PM        
HH 6:30 PM        
                 
                 
FRI 4 MAY UH HH 2:45 PM CONSOL FINAL    
HH 4:00 PM CONSOL FINAL    
HH 5:15 PM SEMI FINAL    
HH 6:30 PM SEMI FINAL    
                 
                 
SAT 5 MAY UH HH 3:15 PM 5TH PLACE    
HH 4:30 PM 3RD PLACE    
HH 6:00 PM 1ST PLACE