2018 ILH & OIA GIRLS WATER POLO (20 FEB 2018)
                 
DAY DATE SITE  DIV TIME HOME VIS REF 1 REF 2
                 
TUE 20 FEB KAMEHAMEHA INT 5:00 PM MPI KSK KUSAO M WONG
V2 6:00 PM KSK SHA KUSAO M WONG
                 
WED 21 FEB IOLANI INT 6:00 PM IOLANI MPI CHANG KUSAO
                 
THU 22 FEB PUNAHOU V2 3:40 PM MPI 1 BALD 2 KUSAO FASI
V2 4:50 PM BALD PUN 1 KUSAO FASI
V2 6:00 PM PUN 2 BALD 2 KUSAO FASI
V2 7:00 PM MPI 1 BALD 1   FASI
V2 8:00 PM PUN 1 KAISER DONAHUE FASI
             
IOLANI V2 3:45 PM ROOS IOL 1   POLLARD
V2 4:45 PM LJA KAISER SHUM POLLARD
V2 5:45 PM IOL 2 ROOS SHUM POLLARD
V2 6:45 PM IOL 1 LJA SHUM POLLARD
V2 7:45 PM SHA IOL 2 SHUM  
             
KAM V2 3:45 PM KSK 2 KS HWI CHANG G WONG
V2 4:45 PM KSK 1 KAHUKU CHANG G WONG
V2 5:45 PM KSK 2 LEJ CHANG G WONG
V2 6:45 PM KSK 1 KS HWI CHANG  
V2 7:45 PM MPI 1 LEJ CHANG  
                 
                 
FRI 23 FEB PUNAHOU V2 4:00 PM PUN 2 MPI 2   POLLARD
V2 5:00 PM PUN 1 KS HWI   POLLARD
V2 6:00 PM PUN 2 ROOS   POLLARD
V2 7:00 PM PUN 1 KS HWI MARTINDALE  
V2 8:00 PM PUN 2 MPI 1 MARTINDALE  
             
IOLANI V2 4:00 PM IOL  MPI 1 DONAHUE SHUM
V2 5:00 PM SHA LEJ DONAHUE SHUM
V2 6:00 PM IOL LEJ DONAHUE SHUM
V2 7:00 PM SHA MPI 2 DONAHUE SHUM
             
KAM V2 4:00 PM KSK 2 BALD 2 CHANG G WONG
V2 5:00 PM KAHUKU BALD 1 CHANG G WONG
V2 6:00 PM KSK 1 KAISER CHANG  
V2 7:00 PM KAHUKU KSK 2 CHANG  
V2 8:00 PM KSK 1 BALD 1 CHANG  
                 
                 
SAT 24 FEB PUNAHOU INT 9:00 AM MPI PUN   G WONG
V2 10:00 AM IOL MPI   G WONG
V2 11:00 AM LJA PUN   G WONG
INT 12:00 PM LJA MPI SHUM POLLARD
V2 1:00 PM MPI LJA SHUM POLLARD
           
V2 2:00 PM IOL 2 BALD 2 SHUM POLLARD
V2 3:00 PM SHA BALD 2 SHUM POLLARD
             
IOLANI V2 9:00 AM KS HWI BALD 1   FASI
V2 10:00 AM MPI KAISER DONAHUE FASI
V2 11:00 AM ROOS BALD 1 CHANG FASI
V2 12:00 PM KS HWI KAHUKU CHANG FASI
V2 1:00 PM ROOS KAISER MARTINDALE CHANG
V2 2:00 PM PUN 1 KAHUKU MARTINDALE CHANG
V2 3:00 PM PUN 2 LEJ MARTINDALE DONAHUE
V2 4:00 PM IOL 1 PUN 1 MARTINDALE DONAHUE
                 
                 
TUE 27 FEB PUNAHOU INT 4:00 PM KSK PUN FASI KUSAO
V2 5:00 PM PUN SHA FASI KUSAO
V1 6:00 PM PUN MPI FASI KUSAO
                 
                 
WED 28 FEB KSK V2 5:00 PM KSK PUN M WONG CHANG
V1 6:00 PM KSK PUN M WONG CHANG
                 
                 
FRI 2 MAR PUNAHOU V2 4:00 PM MPI PUN G WONG SHUM
V1 5:00 PM MPI KSK G WONG SHUM
V1 6:00 PM IOL PUN G WONG SHUM
             
KAMEHAMEHA INT 4:00 PM KSK MPI CHANG M WONG
INT 5:00 PM PUN LJA CHANG M WONG
V2 6:00 PM KSK LJA CHANG M WONG
                 
                 
SAT 3 MAR IOLANI INT 11:00 AM IOL KSK KUSAO  
V2 12:00 PM SHA PUN KUSAO  
V2 1:00 PM MPI KSK KUSAO UH CARLA ?
V2 2:00 PM SHA LJA KUSAO UH CARLA ?
V2 3:00 PM IOL PUN   UH CARLA ?
             
CORP OIA 10:00 AM KAILUA LEILEHUA M WONG  
OIA 11:05 AM KAPOLEI KAISER M WONG  
OIA 12:10 PM FARRINGTON LEILEHUA M WONG SHUM
OIA 1:15 PM ROOSEVELT CASTLE M WONG SHUM
OIA 2:20 PM KAISER FARRINGTON   SHUM
OIA 3:25 PM CASTLE MOANALUA   SHUM
             
KAIMUKI OIA 10:00 AM KALANI MCKINLEY MARTINDALE CHANG
OIA 11:05 AM CAMPBELL KALAHEO MARTINDALE CHANG
OIA 12:10 PM MILILANI KAHUKU MARTINDALE CHANG
OIA 1:15 PM WAILUA WAIPAHU   CHANG
OIA 2:20 PM KAHUKU CAMPBELL   CHANG
             
DKAC COL 6:00 PM UH UC IRVINE    
                 
                 
TUE 6 MAR PUNAHOU V2 4:00 PM PUN KSK M WONG FASI
V2 5:00 PM MPI IOL M WONG FASI
V1 6:00 PM PUN KSK M WONG FASI
                 
                 
WED 7 MAR CORP OIA 3:30 PM KAPOLEI LEILEHUA CHANG SHUM
OIA 4:35 PM KAHUKU WAIALUA CHANG SHUM
OIA 5:40 PM CASTLE LEILEHUA CHANG M WONG
OIA 6:45 PM WAIPAHU KAHUKU CHANG M WONG
OIA 7:50 PM PEARL CITY KAPOLEI   M WONG
             
KAIMUKI OIA 3:30 PM KAISER ROOSEVELT   KUSAO
OIA 4:35 PM MCKINLEY CAMPBELL   KUSAO
             
KALANI OIA 3:30 PM KALANI KALAHEO   FASI
OIA 4:35 PM FARRINGTON KAILUA   FASI
                 
                 
THU 8 MAR KAMEHAMEHA INT 4:00 PM LJA KSK G WONG M WONG
V2 5:00 PM SHA KSK G WONG M WONG
V1 6:00 PM KSK MPI G WONG M WONG
                 
                 
FRI 9 MAR IOLANI INT 4:00 PM IOL LJA CHANG SHUM
V2 5:00 PM IOL LJA CHANG SHUM
V1 6:00 PM MPI IOL CHANG SHUM
                 
                 
SAT 10 MAR KAMEMEHA V2 1:00 PM SHA MPI MARTINDALE SHUM
INT 2:00 PM KSK LJA MARTINDALE SHUM
V2 3:00 PM LJA SHA MARTINDALE SHUM
V2 4:00 PM KSK MPI MARTINDALE SHUM
             
CORP OIA 3:30 PM LEILEHUA PEARL CITY CHANG M WONG
OIA 4:35 PM KAILUA KAISER CHANG M WONG
OIA 5:40 PM LEILEHUA MOANALUA CHANG M WONG
OIA 6:45 PM PEARL CITY KAILUA CHANG M WONG
             
KAIMUKI OIA 2:00 PM KALAHEO WAIPAHU KUSAO FASI
OIA 3:05 PM KAPOLEI ROOSEVELT KUSAO FASI
OIA 4:10 PM MILILANI KALANI KUSAO FASI
                F
                 
MON 12 MAR PUNAHOU INT 5:00 PM MPI LJA UH BARR UH CARLA
INT 6:00 PM PUN IOL UH BARR UH CARLA
                 
                 
TUE 13 MAR IOLANI INT 4:00 PM MPI IOLANI SHUM G WONG
V2 5:00 PM IOLANI KSK SHUM G WONG
V1 6:00 PM IOLANI KSK SHUM G WONG
                 
                 
WED 14 MAR CORP OIA 3:30 PM LEILEHUA KAISSER M WONG KOEHNE
OIA 4:35 PM MILILANI WAIALUA M WONG KOEHNE
OIA 5:40 PM MOANALUA KAISER M WONG KOEHNE
OIA 6:45 PM CAMPBELL MILILANI M WONG KOEHNE
             
KAIMUKI OIA 3:30 PM ROOSEVELT KAILUA CHANG SHUM
OIA 4:35 PM KALAHEO KAHUKU CHANG SHUM
             
KALANI OIA 3:30 PM KALANI WAIPAHU FASI KUSAO
OIA 4:35 PM FARRINGTON CASTLE FASI KUSAO
                 
                 
THU 15 MAR PUNAHOU INT 4:00 PM PUN KSK    
V2 5:00 PM MPI SHA    
V1 6:00 PM MPI PUN    
                 
                 
FRI 16 MAR KALANI OIA 4:00 PM KAISER PEARL CITY    
                 
                 
SAT 17 MAR CORP OIA 10:00 AM KAILUA CASTLE    
OIA 11:05 AM MOANALUA KAPOLEI    
OIA 12:10 PM MILILANI KALAHEO    
OIA 1:15 PM KAILUA MOANALUA    
OIA 2:20 PM CASTLE KAPOLEI    
             
KAIMUKI OIA 10:00 AM KAHUKU MCKINLEY    
OIA 11:05 AM FARRINGTON ROOSEVELT    
OIA 12:10 PM MCKINLEY WAIALUA    
OIA 1:15 PM KAHUKU KALANI    
OIA 2:20 PM WAIALUA CAMPBELL    
             
DKAC COL 6:00 PM UH USC    
                 
                 
WED 21 MAR CORP OIA 3:30 PM PEARL CITY FARRINGTON    
OIA 4:35 PM WAIPAHU CAMPBELL    
OIA 5:40 PM PEARL CITY CASTLE    
OIA 6:45 PM ROOSEVELT MOANALUA    
             
KAIMUKI OIA 3:30 PM KALAHEO WAIALUA    
OIA 4:35 PM MCKINLEY MILILANI    
                 
                 
SAT 24 MAR CORP OIA 10:00 AM MOANALUA PEARL CITY    
OIA 11:05 AM KAPOLEI FARRINGTON    
OIA 12:10 PM ROOSEVELT PEARL CITY    
OIA 1:15 PM KAPOLEI KAILUA    
OIA 2:20 PM MOANALUA FARRINGTON    
OIA 3:25 PM LEILEHUA ROOSEVELT    
             
KAIMUKI OIA 10:00 AM WAIPAHU MILILANI    
OIA 11:05 AM CAMPBELL KALANI    
OIA 12:10 PM MCKINLEY WAIPHAU    
OIA 1:15 PM KASIER CASTLE    
OIA 2:20 PM WAIALUA KALANI    
OIA 3:25 PM MCKINLEY MILILANI    
                 
                 
TUE 27 MAR IOLANI INT 4:00 PM LJA IOL    
V2 5:00 PM LJA IOL    
V1 6:00 PM IOL PUN    
                 
                 
WED 28 MAR PUNAHOU INT 5:00 PM LJA PUN    
V2 6:00 PM PUN LJA    
             
CORP OIA 3:30 PM        
OIA 4:35 PM        
OIA 5:40 PM        
OIA 6:45 PM        
             
KAIMUKI OIA 3:30 PM        
OIA 4:35 PM        
                 
                 
THU 29 MAR KAMEHAMEHA INT 4:00 PM KSK IOL    
V2 5:00 PM LJA MPI    
V2 6:00 PM KSK IOL    
                 
                 
SAT 31 MAR PUNAHOU V2 10:00 AM SHA IOL    
INT 11:00 AM PUN MPI    
V2 12:00 PM PUN IOL    
INT 1:00 PM IOL PUN    
V2 2:00 PM PUN MPI    
             
CORP OIA 10:00 AM        
OIA 11:05 AM        
OIA 12:10 PM        
OIA 1:15 PM        
OIA 2:20 PM        
             
KAIMUKI OIA 10:00 AM        
OIA 11:05 AM        
OIA 12:10 PM        
             
DKAC COL 6:00 PM UH UC DAVIS    
                 
                 
MON 2 APR TBA INT 6:00 PM PLAYOFF PLAYOFF    
TBA INT TBA 4TH PLACE 5TH PLACE    
                 
                 
TUE 3 APR IOLANI   INTERMEDIATE CHAMPIONSHIP GAMES    
INT 5:00 PM 1 4    
INT 6:00 PM 2 3    
             
KAMEHAMEHA V2 4:00 PM LJA KSK    
V2 5:00 PM IOL SHA    
V1 6:00 PM KSK IOL    
                 
                 
WED 4 APR CORP OIA 3:30 PM        
OIA 4:35 PM        
OIA 5:40 PM        
OIA 6:45 PM        
             
KAIMUKI OIA 3:30 PM        
OIA 4:35 PM        
                 
                 
THU 5 APR KAMEHAMEHA V2 4:00 PM TBD TBD    
V1 5:00 PM MPI IOL    
V2 6:00 PM KSK PUN    
                 
                 
FRI 6 APR IOLANI   INT CHAMPIONSHIP GAMES      
INT 5:00 PM LOSER LOSER    
INT 6:00 PM WIN WIN    
                 
                 
SAT 7 APR IOLANI V1 9:00 AM MPI PUN    
V1 10:00 AM IOL KSK    
             
CORP OIA 10:00 AM        
OIA 11:05 AM        
OIA 12:10 PM        
OIA 1:15 PM        
OIA 2:20 PM        
             
KAIMUKI OIA 10:00 AM        
OIA 11:05 AM        
OIA 12:10 PM        
             
DKAC COL 6:00 PM UH CSULB    
                 
                 
MON 9 APR PUNAHOU INT 4:00 PM TBD TBD    
V2 5:00 PM 3 6    
V2 6:00 PM 4 5    
                 
                 
TUE 10 APR IOLANI V1 6:00 PM MPI IOL    
                 
                 
WED 11 APR PUNAHOU   V2 CHAMPIONSHIP      
V2 5:00 PM 1 W 4-5    
V2 6:00 PM 2 W 3-6    
             
CORP OIA 3:30 PM        
OIA 4:35 PM        
OIA 5:40 PM        
OIA 6:45 PM        
             
KAIMUKI OIA 3:30 PM        
OIA 4:35 PM        
                 
                 
THU 12 APR PUNAHOU V1 5:00 PM KSK MPI    
V1 6:00 PM PUN IOL    
                 
                 
FRI 13 APR PUNAHOU   V2 CHAMPIONSHIP      
V2 5:00 PM LOSER LOSER    
V2 6:00 PM WINNER WINNER    
                 
                 
SAT 14 APR TBD V2 TBD TBD TBD    
V2 TBD TBD TBD    
             
CORP OIA 10:00 AM        
OIA 11:05 AM        
OIA 12:10 PM        
OIA 1:15 PM        
OIA 2:20 PM        
             
KAIMUKI OIA 10:00 AM        
OIA 11:05 AM        
OIA 12:10 PM        
                 
                 
MON 16 APR TBD V1 TBD V1 #1 V2 #1    
             
KAIMUKI OIA 3:30 PM PLAY-OFF      
OIA 5:35 PM PLAY-OFF      
                 
                 
TUE 17 APR KAIMUKI OIA 3:30 PM PLAY-OFF      
                 
                 
WED 18 APR KAMEHAMEHA   V1 CHAMPIONSHIPS      
V1 5:00 PM 1 4    
V1 6:00 PM 2 3    
                 
                 
THU 19 APR CORP   OIA CHAMPIONSHIP TOURNAMENT    
OIA 3:30 PM 1 8    
OIA 4:45 PM 2 7    
OIA 6:00 PM 3 6    
OIA 7:15 PM 4 5    
                 
                 
FRI 20 APR CORP   OIA CHAMPIONSHIP TOURNAMENT    
OIA 3:30 PM LOSER LOSER    
OIA 4:45 PM LOSER LOSER    
OIA 6:00 PM SEMI SEMI    
OIA 7:15 PM SEMI SEMI    
             
KAMEHAMEHA   V1 CHAMPIONSHIPS      
V1 5:00 PM 1 4    
V1 6:00 PM 2 3    
                 
                 
SAT 21 APR CORP   OIA CHAMPIONSHIP TOURNAMENT    
OIA 11:00 AM 5TH 5TH    
OIA 12:15 PM 3RD 3RD    
OIA 1:30 PM 1ST 1ST    
                 
                 
MON 23 APR TBD V1 TBD TBD TBD    
                 
                 
MON 30 APR TBD HH 5:00 PM        
HH 6:15 PM        
             
TBD HH 4:00 PM        
             
TBD HH 3:30 PM        
                 
                 
THUR 3 MAY UH HH 2:45 PM        
HH 4:00 PM        
HH 5:15 PM        
HH 6:30 PM        
                 
                 
FRI 4 MAY UH HH 2:45 PM CONSOL FINAL    
HH 4:00 PM CONSOL FINAL    
HH 5:15 PM SEMI FINAL    
HH 6:30 PM SEMI FINAL    
                 
                 
SAT 5 MAY UH HH 3:15 PM 5TH PLACE    
HH 4:30 PM 3RD PLACE    
HH 6:00 PM 1ST PLACE